loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Javinn.Com - Website Report

javinn.com receives about 38,660 unique visitors and 699,753 (18.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $309.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $135,107.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javinn.com is ranked number 11,883 in the world and 0.0084% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Europe and links to network IP address 104.28.8.110.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$135,107.91
Daily Revenue:
$309.28
Monthly Revenue:
$9,278.40
Yearly Revenue:
$112,887.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,660
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,159,800
Daily Pageviews:
699,753 (18.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,883 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0084% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
90
Average Load Time:
(1677 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 20.2%17.0%3292
United States 17.1%13.7%13539
Argentina 8.7%8.4%976
Netherlands 8.4%11.2%1724
Indonesia 7.0%4.3%2919
Vietnam 5.6%3.2%1568
Singapore 5.1%1.9%1425
South Korea 3.9%4.3%4965
China 2.6%2.0%26136
Italy 2.2%0.6%13337
United Kingdom 2.2%2.0%15725
Canada 2.1%2.1%11160
India 2.0%1.1%54850
Ireland 2.0%19.6%1441
Spain 1.9%0.8%13917
Australia 1.4%1.7%12864
Germany 0.9%1.0%41435
France 0.8%0.6%36269

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javinn.com
100.00%99.62%18.2
static.javinn.com
0.96%0.12%2.4
file.javinn.com
0.86%0.14%3
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
15,400
Google Indexed Pages:
37,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
15,714
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
40,017
Bing Backlinks:
16,259
Bing Indexed Pages:
39,873

Domain Overview

Domain:
  javinn.com
Rank:
  71251
Organic Keywords:
  278
Organic Traffic:
  11,464
Organic Cost:
  $78.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  52
Facebook shares:
  946
Facebook comments:
  57
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,055
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.8.110
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.8.110

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 23:51:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcd3ece364ee4014e9b48b6180cb7e3da1422921113; expires=Tue, 02-Feb-16 23:51:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.javinn.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 23:09:40 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"54d003b4-11cdb"
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Tue, 03 Feb 2015 00:21:53 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b2a4ca177291159-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.8.110 300
A 104.28.9.110 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 300
MX mxbiz2.qq.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
SOA 3600
Mname jean.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017451732
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS woz.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS jean.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-12-04
Domain Age:
1 years 1 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVINN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: JEAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WOZ.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2014
Creation Date: 04-dec-2013
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Feb 2015 23:51:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javinn.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.