Javinn.Com - Info

javinn receives about 84,685 unique visitors and 712,198 (8.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $677.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $314,050.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javinn.com is ranked number 6,041 in the world and 0.0184% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 50.63.202.37.

About - Javinn.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$314,050.96
Daily Revenue:
$677.48
Monthly Revenue:
$20,324.40
Yearly Revenue:
$247,280.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
84,685
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,540,550
Daily Pageviews:
712,198 (8.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,041 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0184% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
123
Average Load Time:
(736 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 62.9%58.3%3181
United States 9.0%11.4%46031
Vietnam 2.9%2.0%8174
Malaysia 2.8%2.8%7205
Spain 2.4%8.8%18654
Canada 1.9%3.5%27157
Indonesia 1.8%0.9%27239
Singapore 1.7%0.8%12038
Taiwan 1.6%0.8%19537
United Kingdom 1.3%0.9%69425
Germany 0.6%0.7%135200

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javinn.com
100.00%100.00%3.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
33,900
Google Indexed Pages:
747
Yahoo Backlinks:
35,948
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
819
Bing Backlinks:
32,318
Bing Indexed Pages:
676

Domain Overview

SEMrush javinn.com
Domain:
  javinn.com
Rank:
  3857147
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  16
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  64
Facebook shares:
  990
Facebook comments:
  165
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,219
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  92
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
50.63.202.37
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.63.202.37

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 16:40:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7bd98fe3cc2abcc329bd687198e1861e1425746453; expires=Sun, 06-Mar-16 16:40:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.javinn.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 13:58:48 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"54fb0418-1293b"
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 17:10:53 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c37bea897b60418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 50.63.202.37 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns61.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015060800
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns62.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns61.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-12-04
Domain Age:
1 years 7 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
No match for "javinn.com" in the registrar database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVINN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS61.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS62.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jun-2015
Creation Date: 04-dec-2013
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Jul 2015 15:17:41 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javinn.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.