Javinn.Com - Info

javinn receives about 44,183 unique visitors and 786,463 (17.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $353.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $154,427.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javinn.com is ranked number 10,726 in the world and 0.0096% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.126.169.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$154,427.99
Daily Revenue:
$353.47
Monthly Revenue:
$10,604.10
Yearly Revenue:
$129,016.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,183
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,325,490
Daily Pageviews:
786,463 (17.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,726 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0096% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
97
Average Load Time:
(689 ms) 82 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 35.9%22.1%1751
United States 16.4%15.5%11237
Argentina 7.7%7.8%641
Netherlands 6.3%5.3%2066
South Korea 4.0%0.3%7330
Ireland 3.4%30.9%586
Singapore 3.3%0.9%1955
Vietnam 3.3%1.4%1907
United Kingdom 2.4%4.1%10205
Indonesia 2.4%0.5%9587
Canada 2.3%2.2%8143
Spain 1.2%0.8%16319
Italy 0.7%0.2%32550
France 0.6%0.7%36738

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javinn.com
100.00%99.97%17.1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
27,200
Google Indexed Pages:
44,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
28,793
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
40,939
Bing Backlinks:
29,405
Bing Indexed Pages:
43,446

Domain Overview

SEMrush javinn.com
Domain:
  javinn.com
Rank:
  42709
Organic Keywords:
  373
Organic Traffic:
  21,525
Organic Cost:
  $132.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  955
Facebook comments:
  75
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,089
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  5
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.126.169
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.126.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 16:40:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7bd98fe3cc2abcc329bd687198e1861e1425746453; expires=Sun, 06-Mar-16 16:40:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.javinn.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 13:58:48 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: W/"54fb0418-1293b"
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 17:10:53 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c37bea897b60418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-12-04
Domain Age:
1 years 3 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVINN.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: JEAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: WOZ.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-feb-2015
Creation Date: 04-dec-2013
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 16:40:47 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javinn.com widget
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.